2020 Auckland Champs Opti Starling 29er Paper Tiger Entry List



                                        #SailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubGenderSailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubGenderSailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubSailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubGender
                                        1. Hermione ArisOptimist Open4688MBSCFemale
                                        2. Caelan TaylorOptimist Open4229Paremata Boating ClubMale
                                        3. Joe LeithOptimist Open4608Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        4. Mark Kiwa JonesPaper Tiger3003New Plymouth Male
                                        5. Scott (Jiankang) XuOptimist Open4372Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        6. Mitchell BrentsOptimist OpenNZL 4593Charteris BayMale
                                        7. Chloe ArmstrongOptimist Open4740Worser Bay Boating ClubFemale
                                        8. Benjamin Abel CattonOptimist Open4719Charteris Bay Yacht ClubMale
                                        9. Blake DyerOptimist Open4391MBSCMaleCorban DyerOptimist Open4660MBSCMaleQuade DyerOptimist Green3673MBSC
                                        10. Nicholas WongOptimist GreenNZL4703KYC/RAYCMale
                                        11. Hayden ChisholmOptimist OpenNZL4448CBYCMale
                                        12. Charlotte PalmerOptimist Open4358CBYCFemale
                                        13. Joe LeithOptimist Open4608Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        14. Ned Bacon29er2550WBBCMaleElliot Bacon29er2550WBBCMale
                                        15. Christopher McGlennonOptimist Green4376MBSCMaleNicholas McGlennonOptimist Green4413MBSCMale
                                        16. Toby CleghornOptimist Open4665Murrays BayMale
                                        17. Jiahong (Kai) YuOptimist Open4731MBSCMale
                                        18. Nathan Vince Starling2129Kohimarma Yacht ClubMale
                                        19. louis quereOptimist Open4094RAYCMale
                                        20. Louie PolettiOptimist Open4653Queen Charlotte Yacht ClubMale
                                        21. Hugo MaitlandOptimist Open4707Worser BayMale
                                        22. Logan Ross Starling1198Royal Akarana Yacht ClubMaleRebecca RossOptimist Green4238Royal Akarana Yacht ClubFemale
                                        23. Phoebe Andrew Starling1029ManlyFemale
                                        24. Oliver Optimist Open4680MBSCMaleBrooke Optimist Green4497MBSCFemale
                                        25. Brayden Hamilton 29er2390WakatereMaleJack Frewin29er2390HowickMale
                                        26. Jayden Curry Starling1289Charteris Bay Yacht Club Male
                                        27. Owen JenkinsPaper Tiger2925Torbay Sailing ClubMale
                                        28. Josh HilderOptimist Open4621WBCMaleMarcus HilderOptimist Open4714WBCMale
                                        29. Nathan Ian SoperOptimist OpenNZL4691Charteris Bay Yacht ClubMale
                                        30. Miro LuxfordOptimist Open4381Charteris BayMaleLucy LuxfordOptimist Open4349charteris bayFemale
                                        31. Carl MarshallOptimist Open4409Napier Sailing ClubMale
                                        32. Jess RedpathOptimist Open4673Murrays Bay Sailing ClubFemale
                                        33. William PooleOptimist Open4659TYPBCMale
                                        34. HenryOptimist Green398Point Chev YCMale
                                        35. Millicent LimbrickOptimist OpenNZL4195Charteris Bay Yacht ClubFemale
                                        36. Harrison BakerPaper Tiger776Torbay Sailing ClubMale
                                        37. Samuel MugglestonOptimist Open4654HowickMale
                                        38. Nathan Vince Starling2129KYCMale
                                        39. Vaughan Hayton Paper Tiger3008HowickMale
                                        40. Stuart TaylorPaper Tiger3151New PlymouthMaleDylan TaylorPaper Tiger2989New PlymouthMale
                                        41. Alex Hebberd Starling2181MBSCMaleGemma HebberdOptimist White4468MBSCFemale
                                        42. Ruben NewtonOptimist Green4585WakatereMale
                                        43. Sam ClarkeOptimist Open4633MBSCMale
                                        44. Derek ScottPaper Tiger3106Torbay Sailing CLubMale
                                        45. Tim McCulloch Starling2120Howick Sailing ClubMale
                                        46. Hugh WebberOptimist Open4542Glendowie Boating ClubMaleJack Webber Starling930Glendowie Boating ClubMale
                                        47. Chloe TurnerOptimist White4737Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        48. Oliver Scott Starling2185Murrays BayMale
                                        49. KeDing Bao Starling2105Murrys bay sailing clubMale
                                        50. Greta HuttonOptimist Green4481MBSCFemale
                                        51. Ora MeadOptimist Open4684Worser BayMale
                                        52. Kaan Yazici Starling2103WakatereMale
                                        53. Kelly SuOptimist Open4695KYC/RAYCFemale
                                        54. Thomas Link Starling2124MBSCMale
                                        55. Lachlan MarkerOptimist Open4681Glendowie Boating ClubMale
                                        56. Eden GrayOptimist White4627Wakatere Male
                                        57. Mali LloydOptimist OpenNZL4142CBYCFemale
                                        58. Sean KensingtonOptimist Open4556KYCMale
                                        59. Alexis HecklerOptimist Open4546KYCFemaleEmily Heckler Starling1307KYCFemale
                                        60. Les GallagherPaper Tiger3093HowickMale
                                        61. George Pilkington Starling1132Wakatere MaleTom PilkingtonOptimist Open4583WakatereMale
                                        62. Josh hyde Starling2158WbcMale
                                        63. Jess HandleyOptimist White4651MBSCFemale
                                        64. Oli StoneOptimist Open4628KohiMaleZoe StoneOptimist Open4601KohiFemale
                                        65. Jasper CamenzindOptimist OpenNZL 4716MBSCMale
                                        66. William ColmanOptimist Open4387TorbayMale
                                        67. Blake MckinnonOptimist Open4530BBYCMale
                                        68. Toby DunnOptimist Open4619Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        69. Ben Mangin Starling1238NelsonMale
                                        70. Ketao LiuOptimist GreenNZL4374Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        71. Benjamin StoffelOptimist White4438Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        72. William MuirOptimist Open4319Napier Sailing ClubMale
                                        73. Thomas LinklaterOptimist White4298TYPBCMale
                                        74. Kate HowseOptimist Green4624KYCMale
                                        75. Valentine KayrouzOptimist Open4545WBCMale
                                        76. Sofia CurrieOptimist Open4560KYC, BBYCFemale
                                        77. Naiomi Ferrissey Starling2119Murrays Bay SCFemaleJoshua FerrisseyOptimist Open4675Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        78. Katie MulcahyOptimist Open4656MBSCFemale
                                        79. Tate Kelly Starling1236Torbay Sailing ClubMale
                                        80. Maracel van der Voort Starling1192kyc/fbycMale
                                        81. Charlie BridgerOptimist OpenNZL4262CBYCMale
                                        82. Luka RopersOptimist Open4643KohimaramaMale
                                        83. Ashton CookeOptimist Open4701KYCMale
                                        84. Nelsen MeachamOptimist Open4561WakatereMale
                                        85. Cameron BrownOptimist OpenNZL 4686WBCMale
                                        86. Sean Sun29er2394KYCMaleNick Shi29erKYCMale
                                        87. Manu Fabres Optimist Open4669Wakatere Boating ClubMale
                                        88. Henry Rossaak Optimist White4207MBSC Male
                                        89. Ben McKeen Starling2153BBYC/ManlyMale
                                        90. Kaspian Evatt Starlingtbc SCA charter boatCBYCMale
                                        91. William Beauchamp Starling1330Glendowie Boating ClubMaleAidan Beauchamp Starling1329Glendowie Boating ClubMale
                                        92. Ella Arnold 29er2268Nelson Yacht Club FemaleCharlotte Faukner 29er2268Nelson Yacht Club Female
                                        93. Nicholas Drummond Starling2163Bucklands Beach Yacht ClubMale
                                        94. Danielle Eccles Starling2126HowichFemale
                                        95. Andrew JensenOptimist Open4683Torbay Sailing ClubMale
                                        96. Ben Brighouse Starling2143Murrays BayMale
                                        97. Leo BrownOptimist Open4729Royal Akarana Yacht ClubMale
                                        98. Jed PotburyOptimist Open4711Napier Sailing ClubMale
                                        99. Lachlan MoleOptimist White4410Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        100. Marlon PorteousOptimist GreenNZ4503Royal Akarana Male
                                        101. Ben HorneOptimist Open4562MBSCMaleJacob HorneOptimist Green3869MBSCMale
                                        102. Josh Schon29erNZL 2775WakatereMale Monty Alderson29er2775KYCMale
                                        103. Jonathan LoweOptimist Open4478KohiMale
                                        104. Rory Sims Starling2104Glendowie Boating ClubMale
                                        105. Jack Manning29erNZL2269GBCMaleCallum McRae29erNZL2269Maraetai Saikling ClubMale
                                        106. Vivienne GubaniOptimist Green4674MbscFemale
                                        107. Juno GreyOptimist White4441FBYCMale
                                        108. Anna DoldOptimist GreenTBCRAYCFemale
                                        109. Ben LinnellOptimist Green4367Waiuku Yatch ClubMale
                                        110. Nicola HumeOptimist Open4631Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        111. Jackson Grimmer Starling1114French bay yacht club Male
                                        112. Grace Still Starling2179Glendowie Boating ClubFemale
                                        113. Noah MalpotOptimist Open4709Nelson Yacht ClubMale
                                        114. Rylen SchusslerOptimist White4697French Bay Yacht ClubMale
                                        115. George Lee Rush29erNZL2391WakatereMaleHarry Butler29erNZL2391AkaranaMale
                                        116. Will LeechOptimist Open4739Charteris BayMaleJonty LeechOptimist Green4738Charteris BayMale
                                        117. Flynn Wilson Starling2145WakatereMale
                                        118. Finn BalchinOptimist Open4626Napier Sailing ClubMale
                                        119. Sophie Eaton Starling1310Glendowie Yatch ClubFemale
                                        120. Zachary Fong Starling2144WBCMaleEthan Fong Starling2169WBCMale
                                        121. Dylan Forsyth Starling1209Waiheke Boating ClubMale
                                        122. Jack BennettOptimist Green3404Point Chevalier Sailing ClubMale
                                        123. Zac Floyd Starling2155Kohimarama Yacht ClubMale
                                        124. Alex NormanOptimist Open4657Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        125. Daniel Neeley Starling1117Pt ChevalierMaleGuy NeeleyOptimist Green3988Pt ChevalierMale
                                        126. Mark OramsPaper Tiger3130Torbay Sailing ClubMale
                                        127. Bradley PerryOptimist Green4620RAYCMale
                                        128. Kate RasmussenOptimist Open4661MaraetaiFemale
                                        129. Robbie Wooldridge Starling2160WakatereMaleDaniella Wooldridge Starling2174WakatereFemale
                                        130. Harry McMullenOptimist Open4663KYCMaleOscar McMullenOptimist Green4460KYCMale
                                        131. Max Henshaw Starling1319Torbay Sailing ClubMale
                                        132. Lucy Leith29er989Murrays BayFemaleLizzie Shapland29er989Murrays BayFemale
                                        133. Ella Willcox29er5Naval Point Club LytteltonFemaleGeorgia Schokking29er5Nelson Yacht ClubFemale
                                        134. James AndersonOptimist Open4405Maraetai Sailing ClubMaleOlivia AndersonOptimist Green4449Maraetai Sailing ClubFemale
                                        135. Caprice ChaoOptimist Open4113French bay yacht club Female
                                        136. Rowan Kensington29er2414KYCMaleBlake Hinsley29er2414KYCMale
                                        137. FredOptimist Open4717KYCMale
                                        138. Bella Jenkins Optimist Open4635KycFemale
                                        139. Anna Waymouth Optimist White4472Kohi YCFemale
                                        140. Oliver ShirleyOptimist Green4208KYCMaleNoah ShirleyOptimist Open4708MBSC /KYCMale
                                        141. Oliver Lloyd Starling1266Kohimarama yacht clubMale
                                        142. Hannah WilliamsonOptimist Open4687WBCFemale
                                        143. Sam Gowen Starling2050Glendowie Boating ClubMale
                                        144. Finn DaviesOptimist Open4655KYCMale
                                        145. EthanOptimist Open4604New Plymouth Yacht ClubMaleisabelle Starling1249New Plymouth Yacht ClubFemale
                                        146. Chloe Salthouse Starling1115WakatereFemale
                                        147. Peter Eaglen Starling1326Howick Sailing ClubMale
                                        148. Nico MurphyOptimist Green4140WBBCMale
                                        149. Tessa ClintonOptimist Open4581WakatereFemale
                                        150. Max Mains Starling2166GBCMaleZoe MainsOptimist Open4715GBCFemaleMark MainsOptimist Open4694GBC
                                        151. Harry ShannonOptimist Open4580WBCMaleTom ShannonOptimist Green3985WBCMale
                                        152. David WoodwardPaper Tiger3094TorbayMale
                                        153. Cleo Boyd29er2782BOIYCFemaleOliver Boyd29er2388BOIYCMale
                                        154. Ted Houry29er2547Bay of IslandsMaleQuinn Kusanic 29er2547Bay of Islands Male
                                        155. Emma Benson Starling2168PCSCFemale
                                        156. Benjamin HallOptimist Green4384MBSCMale
                                        157. Debbie Fewtrell Starling2157BOIYCFemale
                                        158. Tom RebbeckOptimist Open4712Wakatere MaleArthur RebbeckOptimist Green4558WakatereMale
                                        159. Daniel Thelning Starling1020MaraitaiMale
                                        160. Winston LiesebachOptimist Open4487NapierMale
                                        161. Anja WhiteOptimist Green4386KYCFemaleElbe WhiteOptimist Green4423KYCFemale
                                        162. Alex ZhaoOptimist Green4128Bucklands Beach Yacht ClubMale
                                        163. matt wells Starling2154BOIYCMale
                                        164. Pedro Vantacich Starling906Howick sailing club Male
                                        165. niko purdieOptimist Green3857Kohi YCMaleStavro PurdieOptimist Green4166Kohi YCMale
                                        166. Amelia HigsonOptimist Open4463Maraetai SCFemale
                                        167. Imogen Herbert Starling1333WakatereFemale
                                        168. Nikolai BouzaidOptimist Open3986kohiMale
                                        169. Levi Jenkins Starling2173KycMale
                                        170. Jack Bateman Optimist Open4167TorbayMale
                                        171. Dylan Collins Starling1071MBSCMale
                                        172. Kayla Abbott Starling1337MBSCFemale
                                        173. Mitchell Clark Starling592GlendowieMale
                                        MSC Website

                                        Maraetai Sailing Club
                                        188 Maraetai Drive
                                        Maraetai, Auckland 2018
                                        NEW ZEALAND
                                        Email: admin@maraetaiboatclub.org.nz

                                        Maraetai Sailing Club Inc. is a New Zealand registered incorporated society.
                                        Please note all prices quoted are in New Zealand dollars and include GST.
                                        Refund Policy | Privacy Policy
                                        Entry System by Web Entry | Login
                                        v0.9.0