Toyota Optimist National Championship 2021 Entry List



                                        #SailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubGenderSailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubGenderSailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubSailorYacht ClassSail NumberYacht ClubGender
                                        1. Alex ZhaoOptimist Green4128bbycMale
                                        2. Lewis SmithOptimist Green4117Maraetai Sailing ClubMale
                                        3. Benjamin Abel CattonOptimist Open4719CBYCMale
                                        4. George TurnerOptimist Open4630Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMaleEmily TurnerOptimist White4526Murrays Bay Sailing ClubFemale
                                        5. Vivienne GubaniOptimist Open4674MBSCFemale
                                        6. Joe LeithOptimist Open4744Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        7. Nicholas WongOptimist OpenNZL4703KYCMale
                                        8. Nathan SoperOptimist OpenNZ4691MBYCMale
                                        9. Cameron BrownOptimist OpenNZL 4750WakatereMale
                                        10. Bella JenkinsOptimist Open4698KYCFemale
                                        11. Caelan James TaylorOptimist Open4687Worser Bay/ParemataMale
                                        12. Jago CleghornOptimist Green4665Murrays Bay Sailing ClubMale
                                        13. mali lloydOptimist Open4142CBYCFemale
                                        14. Jack CraddockOptimist Open4688WakatereMale
                                        15. Joseph Thom Optimist Open4597Royal AkaranaMale
                                        16. Chloe TurnerOptimist Open4737Murrays Bay Sailing ClubFemale
                                        17. Jiahong (Kai) YuOptimist Open4731MBSCmale
                                        18. Lucy Aotea LuxfordOptimist Open4381Charteris Bay YCFemale
                                        19. Greta HuttonOptimist White4481Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        20. Blake DyerOptimist Open4717MBSCMaleCorban DyerOptimist Open4660MBSCMale
                                        21. James CurrellOptimist Green3682Maraetai SCMale
                                        22. Ben HallOptimist White4384Murrays Bay SCMTom Hall Optimist Green4267 M
                                        23. Arran BegicOptimist OpenNZL4751Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        24. Ellena Anne CourtnageOptimist Open4409Paremata BCfemaleChloe May CourtnageOptimist Green3575Paremata BCfemale
                                        25. Marlon PorteousOptimist Open4503Royal Akarana YCMale
                                        26. Isaac Gaites Optimist Green4689Torbay SCMale
                                        27. Millicent LimbrickOptimist OpenNZL4195Charteris Bay YCFemale
                                        28. Jed PotburyOptimist Open4547Napier SCmale
                                        29. Jonathan ToughOptimist WhiteRSA 1438Bucklands Beach YCMaleJessica ToughOptimist WhiteRSA1408Bucklands Beach YCFemale
                                        30. Ashton CookeOptimist Open4701Wakatere BCMale
                                        31. Charlie CameronOptimist White4603Worser Bay BCMale
                                        32. Emily SummersOptimist Open4096Paremata BCFemale
                                        33. Liam RIchardsOptimist Open4702Wakatere BCMale
                                        34. Jack GriffithsOptimist White4293Plimmerton BCMale
                                        35. Hugo ApplebyOptimist White4321Worser Bay BCMale
                                        36. Martina BeavisOptimist Green4151Wakatere BCFemale
                                        37. Lauchy WillsOptimist Green4592Howick SCMale
                                        38. Sebastian de VosOptimist Open4319Napier SCMale
                                        39. Oscar PrescottOptimist White4720Napier SCMale
                                        40. Jade Pedersen Optimist Open4380Napier SCFemale
                                        41. Gemma HebberdOptimist Open4690Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        42. Ben HorneOptimist Open4562Murrays Bay SCMaleJacob HorneOptimist White3869Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        43. Hugo MaitlandOptimist Open4707Worser Bay BCMaleTheo MaitlandOptimist White4084Worser Bay BCMale
                                        44. Taran BatesOptimist Green4433Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        45. Kate HowseOptimist White4631Kohimarama YCFemale
                                        46. Toby DunnOptimist Open4619Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        47. Tristan JayasuriyaOptimist Green4618Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        48. Leo BrownOptimist Open4729Royal Akarana YCMale
                                        49. Blake BattenOptimist Green4017Waiuku YCMale
                                        50. karl soltau Optimist Green3847 Murrays Bay SCmale
                                        51. Oli StoneOptimist Open4628Kohimarama YCMale
                                        52. Samuel Francis-SteadOptimist Green4457Torbay SCMale
                                        53. Callum NoyerOptimist Open4523Wakatere BCMaleWilliam NoyerOptimist Green3521Wakatere BCMale
                                        54. Benjamin StoffelOptimist Open4438Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        55. Will LeechOptimist Open4739Charteris Bay YCMALE
                                        56. Rose DickeyOptimist Open4566Napier SCFemaleJake DickeyOptimist White3748Napier SCmale
                                        57. Zara ScottOptimist Open4629Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        58. Tara LabatOptimist Open4718Napier SCFemale
                                        59. Will FyfeOptimist Green4656Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        60. Oliver ShirleyOptimist Open4708Kohimarama YCMale
                                        61. James ClarkeOptimist GreenNZL1761Maraetai SCmale
                                        62. Hugh KensingtonOptimist Green4611Kohimarama YCmale
                                        63. Daniel Main CarterOptimist Green4500Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        64. Gretel Satterthwaite Optimist Green4643Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        65. Harry McMullenOptimist Open4663Kohimarama YCMaleOscar McMullen Optimist Open4460Kohimarama YCMale
                                        66. Anna O'ReillyOptimist Green4668Murrays Bay SCfemale
                                        67. William Colman Optimist Open4387Torbay SCMale
                                        68. Mark MainsOptimist Open4715Glendowie BCMale
                                        69. Louis QuereOptimist Open4755Royal Akarana YCMale
                                        70. Blake McKinnonOptimist OpenNZL 4657Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        71. Nicholas MeharryOptimist Green4486Howick SCMale
                                        72. Tehya HarrisOptimist Green3737Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        73. Christopher McGlennonOptimist Open4376Murrays Bay SCMaleNicholas McGlennonOptimist Open4313Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        74. Jess HandleyOptimist Open4673Murrays Bay SCFemaleCharlotte HandleyOptimist White4651Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        75. Hayden ChisholmOptimist Open4753Charteris Bay YCmaleRyan ChisholmOptimist Open4448Charteris Bay YCmale
                                        76. James AndersonOptimist Open4405Kohimarama YCMaleOlivia AndersonOptimist White4449Kohimarama YCFemale
                                        77. Alexis HecklerOptimist Open4546Kohimarama YCFemale
                                        78. Madi RussellOptimist Green4351Maraetai SCFemale
                                        79. Tony LiOptimist Open4604Kohimarama YCMale
                                        80. Blake JafferyOptimist Open4667Wakatere BCMale
                                        81. Ruben NewtonOptimist Open4585Wakatere BCM
                                        82. Jun MangesOptimist Green4459Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        83. Annabelle CartwrightOptimist White4654Howick SCFemale
                                        84. Charlie BridgerOptimist Open4745Charteris Bay YCMale
                                        85. Hunter NorrisOptimist Green3651Howick SCMalePaige NorrisOptimist Green3742Howick SCFemale
                                        86. Emily Jane FrewinOptimist GreenNZL 4590Howick SCfemaleOllie Rose FrewinOptimist GreenNZL 4637Howick SCfemale
                                        87. Alex DunningOptimist Open4579New Plymouth YCMale
                                        88. Luka taylorOptimist Open4132Charteris Bay YCM
                                        89. Nam-Anh NguyenOptimist White4215Wakatere BCMale
                                        90. Arthur RebbeckOptimist Open4558Wakatere BCmale
                                        91. Ashton JamiesonOptimist Green4588Kohimarama YCMale
                                        92. Lauren ArnoldOptimist Green4174Kohimarama YCFemale
                                        93. Clara SucklingOptimist Green3895Maraetai SCFemale
                                        94. Jess BettanyOptimist Green4284Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        95. Will WestgateOptimist White4390Wakatere BCMale
                                        96. Tessa ClintonOptimist Open4633Wakatere BCFemale
                                        97. Callum MunroOptimist Green1057Maraetai SCMale
                                        98. Bashar LabidiOptimist Open4621Kohimarama YCmale
                                        99. Callum HydeOptimist Open4331Maraetai SCMale
                                        100. Alex McCullochOptimist Green4129Howick SCMale
                                        101. Bradley PerryOptimist Open4620Royal Akarana YCMale
                                        102. Cathy LiuOptimist GreenNZL1465Kohimarama YCFemale
                                        103. Thomas Linklater Optimist White4298Tauranga YPBCMale 0106
                                        104. ALISTAIR LIEWOptimist Green4217Bucklands Beach YCMALE
                                        105. Niko PurdieOptimist Open4472Kohimarama YCMaleStavro PurdieOptimist Open4545Kohimarama YCMale
                                        106. William MasonOptimist Open4543Wakatere BCMale
                                        107. Andrew JensenOptimist Open4683Wakatere BCMale
                                        108. Eben McCamishOptimist Green4374Maraetai SCmale
                                        109. Breanah KirbyOptimist Green4232Maraetai SCFemale
                                        110. Briana TudorOptimist Green3857Kohimarama YCF
                                        111. Lucy EatonOptimist Green4544Kohimarama YCFemale
                                        112. Amelia HigsonOptimist Open4463Maraetai SCF
                                        113. Max Kenneth CameronOptimist Green3551Wakatere BCMale
                                        114. Sofia TurnerOptimist Green4202Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        115. FinnOptimist Open4655Kohimarama YCMale
                                        116. Brooke CooperOptimist Green4681Glendowie BCFemale
                                        117. Harry ShannonOptimist Open4580Wakatere BCMaleTom ShannonOptimist White3985Wakatere BCMale
                                        118. Oliver DayOptimist Open4680Murrays Bay SCMaleBrooke DayOptimist Green4497Murrays Bay SCFemale
                                        119. Elisa CurrieOptimist Green4560Maraetai SCFemale
                                        120. Alexander McCoubreyOptimist GreenNZ4027Wakatere BCMale
                                        121. Lola HamiltonOptimist Green4478Maraetai SCfemaleGeorgie Hamilton Optimist Green4320Maraetai SCFemale
                                        122. Kate ocean rasmussenOptimist Open4661Maraetai SCFemale
                                        123. Hamish BrownOptimist Green4670Wakatere BCmale
                                        124. Jonas Shallard-KerrOptimist Green8Howick SCMale
                                        125. Josh TuckOptimist Green3770Wakatere BCMale
                                        126. Liam GowenOptimist Green4598Glendowie BCMale
                                        127. Liam PerrowOptimist Green4727Waiuku YCMale
                                        128. James DaviesOptimist Green4754Glendowie BCMale
                                        129. Stella RobsonOptimist Green4530Maraetai SCfemaleHolly RobsonOptimist Green4465Maraetai SCFemale
                                        130. James McBrideOptimist Green4082Glendowie BCMale
                                        131. Nelsen MeachamOptimist Open4561Wakatere BCMale
                                        132. Isla BarkerOptimist Open4760Murrays Bay SCFemaleMatteo BarkerOptimist White4759Murrays Bay SCMale
                                        133. Lorenzo SirenaOptimist OpenITA9224Royal Akarana YCmale
                                        134. Bernard WangOptimist Green4441Howick SCmale
                                        135. Jeffrey ChengLin DuOptimist Green4Royal Akarana YCMale
                                        136. William PooleOptimist Open4659Tauranga YPBCMale
                                        137. Jan SchumannOptimist Open4592Worser Bay BCMale
                                        138. Noah BallardOptimist Green3997Waiheke BCMale
                                        MSC Website

                                        Maraetai Sailing Club
                                        188 Maraetai Drive
                                        Maraetai, Auckland 2018
                                        NEW ZEALAND
                                        Email: admin@maraetaiboatclub.org.nz

                                        Maraetai Sailing Club Inc. is a New Zealand registered incorporated society.
                                        Please note all prices quoted are in New Zealand dollars and include GST.
                                        Refund Policy | Privacy Policy
                                        Entry System by Web Entry | Login
                                        v0.9.0